The Award of the Flint and Steel of Wiesenfeuer: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Changed the recipients names to links) |
Shimmersky (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The Flint & Steel is a non-armigerous Baronial Service Award given in [[Wiesenfeuer]]. | |||
The Flint & Steel is | |||
Line 78: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[D'Alder Camber]] | |[[D'Alder Camber]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dalla Hróðmarsdóttir]] || 12/14/2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Deirdre Lasairiona ni Raghailligh]] | |[[Deirdre Lasairiona ni Raghailligh]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Enya Murasakiiro]] | |[[Enya Murasakiiro]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Etienette De Bitche]] || 5/16/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Etienne de Saint Amaranth]] | |[[Etienne de Saint Amaranth]] | ||
Line 113: | Line 114: | ||
|[[Godfrey of Del]] | |[[Godfrey of Del]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Grímólfr Einarsson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gwendolyn McCutcheon]] | |[[Gwendolyn McCutcheon]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gwenllian Verch Madyn]] || 6/20/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Haimric Stormcutter]] || 4/21/2018 | |[[Haimric Stormcutter]] || 4/21/2018 | ||
Line 136: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Johannes Gunther]] | |[[Johannes Gunther]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Julian Le Claire]] || 6/16/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kajira Camber]] | |[[Kajira Camber]] | ||
Line 144: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kinoshita Zenjirou Yoshimitsu]] | |[[Kinoshita Zenjirou Yoshimitsu]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kizzy of Haldtre]] || 5/16/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kyna Terrickdoutter]] | |[[Kyna Terrickdoutter]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Leota of Rutlandshire]] || 4/17/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Llygoden Llwyd]] | |[[Llygoden Llwyd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lucais du Belier]] | |[[Lucais du Belier]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lycos of Haldtre]] || 5/16/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lyra of Wiesenfeuer]] || 6/20/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lynette le Long]] | |[[Lynette le Long]] | ||
Line 164: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Marion Makkingze]] | |[[Marion Makkingze]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Matteo de Genua]] || 12/14/2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Maura MacBride]] | |[[Maura MacBride]] | ||
Line 189: | Line 204: | ||
|[[Oriana Valentina Corbizzi]] | |[[Oriana Valentina Corbizzi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Orlando | |[[Orlando Giovanni de Gilead]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Owen ap Aeddan]] | |[[Owen ap Aeddan]] | ||
Line 198: | Line 213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rainah du Bois]] | |[[Rainah du Bois]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ranulf St. Clair]] || 5/16/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Raven Garret]] | |[[Raven Garret]] | ||
Line 249: | Line 266: | ||
|[[Victoria McEwen]] | |[[Victoria McEwen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vincenti | |[[Vincenti da Murano]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{#css:Style_table1.css}} | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} | ||
[[Category:Awards]] | |||
[[Category:Wiesenfeuer]] |
Revision as of 23:49, 1 March 2022
The Flint & Steel is a non-armigerous Baronial Service Award given in Wiesenfeuer.
These holders of the Flint & Steel are: