The Award of the Flint and Steel of Wiesenfeuer: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added two recipients from yule) |
m (fixed Master Orlando's link) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
[[Category:Wiesenfeuer]] | [[Category:Wiesenfeuer]] | ||
The Flint & Steel is | The Flint & Steel is a non-armigerous [[Baronial Service Award]] given in [[Wiesenfeuer]]. | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Enya Murasakiiro]] | |[[Enya Murasakiiro]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Etienette De Bitche]] || 5/16/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Etienne de Saint Amaranth]] | |[[Etienne de Saint Amaranth]] | ||
Line 118: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gwendolyn McCutcheon]] | |[[Gwendolyn McCutcheon]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gwenllian Verch Madyn]] || 6/20/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Haimric Stormcutter]] || 4/21/2018 | |[[Haimric Stormcutter]] || 4/21/2018 | ||
Line 138: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Johannes Gunther]] | |[[Johannes Gunther]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Julian Le Claire]] || 6/16/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kajira Camber]] | |[[Kajira Camber]] | ||
Line 146: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kinoshita Zenjirou Yoshimitsu]] | |[[Kinoshita Zenjirou Yoshimitsu]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kizzy of Haldtre]] || 5/16/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kyna Terrickdoutter]] | |[[Kyna Terrickdoutter]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Leota of Rutlandshire]] || 4/17/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Llygoden Llwyd]] | |[[Llygoden Llwyd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lucais du Belier]] | |[[Lucais du Belier]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lycos of Haldtre]] || 5/16/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lyra of Wiesenfeuer]] || 6/20/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lynette le Long]] | |[[Lynette le Long]] | ||
Line 193: | Line 207: | ||
|[[Oriana Valentina Corbizzi]] | |[[Oriana Valentina Corbizzi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Orlando | |[[Orlando Giovanni de Gilead]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Owen ap Aeddan]] | |[[Owen ap Aeddan]] | ||
Line 202: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rainah du Bois]] | |[[Rainah du Bois]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ranulf St. Clair]] || 5/16/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Raven Garret]] | |[[Raven Garret]] |
Revision as of 20:05, 30 November 2020
The Flint & Steel is a non-armigerous Baronial Service Award given in Wiesenfeuer.
These holders of the Flint & Steel are: