The Award of the Flint and Steel of Wiesenfeuer: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created the page) |
m (fixed Master Orlando's link) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
[[Category:Wiesenfeuer]] | [[Category:Wiesenfeuer]] | ||
The Flint & Steel is | The Flint & Steel is a non-armigerous [[Baronial Service Award]] given in [[Wiesenfeuer]]. | ||
These holders of the Flint & Steel are: | These holders of the Flint & Steel are: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|Abigail Lylle | |[[Abigail Lylle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adena Terricsdottir | |[[Adena Terricsdottir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aelfwyn Reganward | |[[Aelfwyn Reganward]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Æthelstan Æthelmearson | |[[Æthelstan Æthelmearson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alana Becket | |[[Alana Becket]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aldric de Kerr | |[[Aldric de Kerr]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alexander Ravenshaw | |[[Alexander Ravenshaw]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alieann ni Raghailligh | |[[Alieann ni Raghailligh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alys Mauschen || 4/21/2018 | |[[Alys Mauschen]] || 4/21/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amari || 4/21/2018 | |[[Amari]] || 4/21/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Anastasiia Dmitrieva Sokolova | |[[Anastasiia Dmitrieva Sokolova]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Angelica Fletcher | |[[Angelica Fletcher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Angelina Francesca di Nardi]] || 4/27/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Annwyn MacDougal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Ariane of Wyndstay]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Asoph Hearts]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Aubrey Ericsdatter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Ayesha de Warwick]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Bethesda]] || 12/15/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Bianca della Vittoria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Braden Longhair]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Branislava Kirilova'doch Volkova]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Brenna MacEwen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Brindorian Camber]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Cadmus of Namu]] || 12/2/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Caelainn Inghean Ui Dhorchaidhe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Cassandra de Scardeburgh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Cassius Domitus Lepus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Castellana Donea]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Caterina Giovanni di Gilead]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Celeste le Charmonté]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Cerridwen Tir Gwstriff]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Christopher Corsali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Ciara ingheon Thomas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Colette Maginot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[D'Alder Camber]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dalla Hróðmarsdóttir]] || 12/14/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Deirdre Lasairiona ni Raghailligh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dominique Michelle le Vesseur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Donnán Ó Néill]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Donovan Fitzpatrick]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Dougal de Kier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Eadwyn seo Gathsrde]] || 12/15/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Elizabeth of Castleton]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Elric Dracwin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Enya Murasakiiro]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Etienette De Bitche]] || 5/16/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Etienne de Saint Amaranth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Evandre of Middleham]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Gawin Pattison]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Genefe Kruse]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Genevieve Amarante D'Avignon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Genevria di Betto di Adriano]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Glynnis de Kier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Godfrey of Del]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Grímólfr Einarsson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Gwendolyn McCutcheon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Gwenllian Verch Madyn]] || 6/20/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Haimric Stormcutter]] || 4/21/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Hannah of Four Corners]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Hitoshi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Ian McEwen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Isaac Bane]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Jean Fernald]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Jean Micheal DuBois]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Jevon O'Deah]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Johann Gunnbjornsson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Johannes Gunther]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Julian Le Claire]] || 6/16/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Kajira Camber]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Karl Stumfeuer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Keiron MacBride]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Kinoshita Zenjirou Yoshimitsu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Kizzy of Haldtre]] || 5/16/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Kyna Terrickdoutter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Leota of Rutlandshire]] || 4/17/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Llygoden Llwyd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Lucais du Belier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Lycos of Haldtre]] || 5/16/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Lyra of Wiesenfeuer]] || 6/20/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Lynette le Long]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Malaki David Dracwin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Marc-Antoine de Larue]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Marcus von Furth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Margaret Fletcher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Maridonna Benvenuti]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Marion Makkingze]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Matteo de Genua]] || 12/14/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Maura MacBride]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Maureen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Meadhbh inghean Rois]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Michelle Chantelle de Charenté]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Michelle de Busseby]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Mordane Garret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Morgan Dracos]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Muriel ingen Gille Crist]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Nicolea mac Flonndlaigh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Oddr Marsson]] || 4/21/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Oliver Wytyngton]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Oriana Valentina Corbizzi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Orlando Giovanni de Gilead]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Owen ap Aeddan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Phaedra Valeriana Pavo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Ragan hinn Stilliligr]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Rainah du Bois]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Ranulf St. Clair]] || 5/16/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Raven Garret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Rebeka Aleyn]] || 12/2/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Rick McCutcheon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Rorik Torsteinsson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Rosemond Blaunchflur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Rumil Fletcher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Sainte du Bois]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Santiago Villareal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Sebastian Frobishire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Shanna Camber]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Sibeal inghean ui Ruiarc]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Siaua Thugâter Karsas]] || 4/21/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Sigfried von Steinburg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Simon Gof]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vincenti de Murano | |[[Skjaldulfr Hicdib janarson]] || 12/15/2018 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tarl Godric]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tatiana Verlioni]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thomas Quilliam]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tigernoch Mitchem]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ulfska the Sweet]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Uriah Wolfstar]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Uriangqadai Cinoajin]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Valia of the Mists]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vanessa de Verona]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Victoria McEwen]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vincenti de Murano]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{#css:Style_table1.css}} | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} |
Revision as of 20:05, 30 November 2020
The Flint & Steel is a non-armigerous Baronial Service Award given in Wiesenfeuer.
These holders of the Flint & Steel are: