The Award of the Flint and Steel of Wiesenfeuer: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Added Baronial 2019 awards) |
(Changed the recipients names to links) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
These holders of the Flint & Steel are: | These holders of the Flint & Steel are: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|Abigail Lylle | |[[Abigail Lylle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adena Terricsdottir | |[[Adena Terricsdottir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aelfwyn Reganward | |[[Aelfwyn Reganward]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Æthelstan Æthelmearson | |[[Æthelstan Æthelmearson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alana Becket | |[[Alana Becket]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aldric de Kerr | |[[Aldric de Kerr]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alexander Ravenshaw | |[[Alexander Ravenshaw]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alieann ni Raghailligh | |[[Alieann ni Raghailligh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alys Mauschen || 4/21/2018 | |[[Alys Mauschen]] || 4/21/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Amari || 4/21/2018 | |[[Amari]] || 4/21/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Anastasiia Dmitrieva Sokolova | |[[Anastasiia Dmitrieva Sokolova]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Angelica Fletcher | |[[Angelica Fletcher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Angelina Francesca di Nardi || 4/27/2019 | |[[Angelina Francesca di Nardi]] || 4/27/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Annwyn MacDougal | |[[Annwyn MacDougal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ariane of Wyndstay | |[[Ariane of Wyndstay]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Asoph Hearts | |[[Asoph Hearts]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aubrey Ericsdatter | |[[Aubrey Ericsdatter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ayesha de Warwick | |[[Ayesha de Warwick]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bethesda || 12/15/2018 | |[[Bethesda]] || 12/15/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bianca della Vittoria | |[[Bianca della Vittoria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Braden Longhair | |[[Braden Longhair]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Branislava Kirilova'doch Volkova | |[[Branislava Kirilova'doch Volkova]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brenna MacEwen | |[[Brenna MacEwen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brindorian Camber | |[[Brindorian Camber]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cadmus of Namu || 12/2/2017 | |[[Cadmus of Namu]] || 12/2/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Caelainn Inghean Ui Dhorchaidhe | |[[Caelainn Inghean Ui Dhorchaidhe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cassandra de Scardeburgh | |[[Cassandra de Scardeburgh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cassius Domitus Lepus | |[[Cassius Domitus Lepus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Castellana Donea | |[[Castellana Donea]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Caterina Giovanni di Gilead | |[[Caterina Giovanni di Gilead]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Celeste le Charmonté | |[[Celeste le Charmonté]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cerridwen Tir Gwstriff | |[[Cerridwen Tir Gwstriff]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Christopher Corsali | |[[Christopher Corsali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ciara ingheon Thomas | |[[Ciara ingheon Thomas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Colette Maginot | |[[Colette Maginot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|D'Alder Camber | |[[D'Alder Camber]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Deirdre Lasairiona ni Raghailligh | |[[Deirdre Lasairiona ni Raghailligh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dominique Michelle le Vesseur | |[[Dominique Michelle le Vesseur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Donnán Ó Néill | |[[Donnán Ó Néill]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Donovan Fitzpatrick | |[[Donovan Fitzpatrick]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dougal de Kier | |[[Dougal de Kier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eadwyn seo Gathsrde || 12/15/2018 | |[[Eadwyn seo Gathsrde]] || 12/15/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elizabeth of Castleton | |[[Elizabeth of Castleton]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elric Dracwin | |[[Elric Dracwin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enya Murasakiiro | |[[Enya Murasakiiro]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Etienne de Saint Amaranth | |[[Etienne de Saint Amaranth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Evandre of Middleham | |[[Evandre of Middleham]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gawin Pattison | |[[Gawin Pattison]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Genefe Kruse | |[[Genefe Kruse]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Genevieve Amarante D'Avignon | |[[Genevieve Amarante D'Avignon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Genevria di Betto di Adriano | |[[Genevria di Betto di Adriano]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Glynnis de Kier | |[[Glynnis de Kier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Godfrey of Del | |[[Godfrey of Del]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grimolfr Einnarsson | |[[Grimolfr Einnarsson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gwendolyn McCutcheon | |[[Gwendolyn McCutcheon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Haimric Stormcutter || 4/21/2018 | |[[Haimric Stormcutter]] || 4/21/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hannah of Four Corners | |[[Hannah of Four Corners]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hitoshi | |[[Hitoshi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ian McEwen | |[[Ian McEwen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Isaac Bane | |[[Isaac Bane]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jean Fernald | |[[Jean Fernald]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jean Micheal DuBois | |[[Jean Micheal DuBois]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jevon O'Deah | |[[Jevon O'Deah]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Johann Gunnbjornsson | |[[Johann Gunnbjornsson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Johannes Gunther | |[[Johannes Gunther]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kajira Camber | |[[Kajira Camber]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Karl Stumfeuer | |[[Karl Stumfeuer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Keiron MacBride | |[[Keiron MacBride]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kinoshita Zenjirou Yoshimitsu | |[[Kinoshita Zenjirou Yoshimitsu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kyna Terrickdoutter | |[[Kyna Terrickdoutter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Llygoden Llwyd | |[[Llygoden Llwyd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lucais du Belier | |[[Lucais du Belier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lynette le Long | |[[Lynette le Long]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Malaki David Dracwin | |[[Malaki David Dracwin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marc-Antoine de Larue | |[[Marc-Antoine de Larue]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marcus von Furth | |[[Marcus von Furth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Margaret Fletcher | |[[Margaret Fletcher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maridonna Benvenuti | |[[Maridonna Benvenuti]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marion Makkingze | |[[Marion Makkingze]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maura MacBride | |[[Maura MacBride]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maureen | |[[Maureen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Meadhbh inghean Rois | |[[Meadhbh inghean Rois]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Michelle Chantelle de Charenté | |[[Michelle Chantelle de Charenté]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Michelle de Busseby | |[[Michelle de Busseby]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mordane Garret | |[[Mordane Garret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Morgan Dracos | |[[Morgan Dracos]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Muriel ingen Gille Crist | |[[Muriel ingen Gille Crist]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nicolea mac Flonndlaigh | |[[Nicolea mac Flonndlaigh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oddr Marsson || 4/21/2018 | |[[Oddr Marsson]] || 4/21/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oliver Wytyngton | |[[Oliver Wytyngton]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oriana Valentina Corbizzi | |[[Oriana Valentina Corbizzi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Orlando di Gilead | |[[Orlando di Gilead]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Owen ap Aeddan | |[[Owen ap Aeddan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Phaedra Valeriana Pavo | |[[Phaedra Valeriana Pavo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ragan hinn Stilliligr | |[[Ragan hinn Stilliligr]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainah du Bois | |[[Rainah du Bois]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Raven Garret | |[[Raven Garret]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rebeka Aleyn || 12/2/2017 | |[[Rebeka Aleyn]] || 12/2/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rick McCutcheon | |[[Rick McCutcheon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rorik Torsteinsson | |[[Rorik Torsteinsson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rosemond Blaunchflur | |[[Rosemond Blaunchflur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rumil Fletcher | |[[Rumil Fletcher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sainte du Bois | |[[Sainte du Bois]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Santiago Villareal | |[[Santiago Villareal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sebastian Frobishire | |[[Sebastian Frobishire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shanna Camber | |[[Shanna Camber]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sibeal inghean ui Ruiarc | |[[Sibeal inghean ui Ruiarc]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Siaua Thugâter Karsas || 4/21/2018 | |[[Siaua Thugâter Karsas]] || 4/21/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sigfried von Steinburg | |[[Sigfried von Steinburg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Simon Gof | |[[Simon Gof]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Skjaldulfr Hicdib janarson || 12/15/2018 | |[[Skjaldulfr Hicdib janarson]] || 12/15/2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tarl Godric | |[[Tarl Godric]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tatiana Verlioni | |[[Tatiana Verlioni]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thomas Quilliam | |[[Thomas Quilliam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tigernoch Mitchem | |[[Tigernoch Mitchem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ulfska the Sweet | |[[Ulfska the Sweet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Uriah Wolfstar | |[[Uriah Wolfstar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Uriangqadai Cinoajin | |[[Uriangqadai Cinoajin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Valia of the Mists | |[[Valia of the Mists]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vanessa de Verona | |[[Vanessa de Verona]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Victoria McEwen | |[[Victoria McEwen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vincenti de Murano | |[[Vincenti de Murano]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{#css:Style_table1.css}} | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} |
Revision as of 07:05, 29 April 2019
The Flint & Steel is the Baronial Service Award of Wiesenfeuer.
These holders of the Flint & Steel are: