Seneschals of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fitzmorgan (talk | contribs) (Created page and added formating and category) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| {{table}} | |||
| Years || Seneschal | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-03 - now || [[Ulsted the Unsteady]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2011-05 - 2013-02 || Gwyneth Blackrose | |||
|- | |||
| 2009-08 - 2011-01 || Conal O'Riordain | |||
|- | |||
| 2008-07 - 2009-06 || Phelim Gervase | |||
|- | |||
| 2006-09 - 2006-11 || Julia de Montoya | |||
|- | |||
| 2004-08 - 2006-06 || [[Modius von Mergentheim]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2003-05 - 2004-04 || Clarissa di Firenze | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || | |||
|- | |||
| 09 || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{#css:Style_table1.css}} | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} | ||
[[Category:Officers]] | [[Category:Officers]] |
Revision as of 07:50, 24 July 2013
Years | Seneschal |
2013-03 - now | Ulsted the Unsteady |
2011-05 - 2013-02 | Gwyneth Blackrose |
2009-08 - 2011-01 | Conal O'Riordain |
2008-07 - 2009-06 | Phelim Gervase |
2006-09 - 2006-11 | Julia de Montoya |
2004-08 - 2006-06 | Modius von Mergentheim |
2003-05 - 2004-04 | Clarissa di Firenze |
08 | |
09 | |
10 | |
11 | |
12 | |
13 | |
14 | |
15 | |
16 | |
17 | |
18 | |
19 | |