Rapier Marshals of Moonschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fitzmorgan (talk | contribs) (Placed this page in the Mooneschadowe category.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Officers of Mooneschadowe]] | |||
2. Puck Oneshoe - April | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|1. || Lann Valdis O'Davoren || April 1991 || March 1992 | |||
|- | |||
|2. || Puck Oneshoe || April 1992 || April 1994 | |||
|- | |||
|3. || Ewan Connal MacKenzie || June 1994 || February 1995 | |||
|- | |||
|4. || Puck Oneshoe || March 1995 || March 1998 | |||
|- | |||
|5. || Jean Paul de Sens || April 1998 || February 1999 | |||
|- | |||
|6. || Walter Robin || March 1999 || August 1999 | |||
|- | |||
|7. || Jan FitzAucher || September 1999 || December 1999 | |||
|- | |||
|8. || Puck Oneshoe || February 2000 || April 2000 | |||
|- | |||
|9. || Chandranath Mitra (aka Reis ap Tudor) || May 2000 || April 2001 | |||
|- | |||
|10. || Walter Robin || May 2001 || September 2002 | |||
|- | |||
|11. || Rafe Slater || December 2002 || | |||
|- | |||
|12. || Chandranath Mitra (aka Reis ap Tudor) || January 2005? || | |||
|- | |||
|13. || [[Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar]] || 2005-ish || August 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| || Office Vacant || 2008-ish || August 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|14. || [[Kazimir Lyszkowycz Wylkowski]]|| August 2012 || August 2013-ish | |||
|- | |||
|15. || [[Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe]] || July 2015 || July 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|16. || Laima of Mooneschadowe || July 2017 || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] |
Revision as of 20:20, 23 September 2019
1. | Lann Valdis O'Davoren | April 1991 | March 1992 |
2. | Puck Oneshoe | April 1992 | April 1994 |
3. | Ewan Connal MacKenzie | June 1994 | February 1995 |
4. | Puck Oneshoe | March 1995 | March 1998 |
5. | Jean Paul de Sens | April 1998 | February 1999 |
6. | Walter Robin | March 1999 | August 1999 |
7. | Jan FitzAucher | September 1999 | December 1999 |
8. | Puck Oneshoe | February 2000 | April 2000 |
9. | Chandranath Mitra (aka Reis ap Tudor) | May 2000 | April 2001 |
10. | Walter Robin | May 2001 | September 2002 |
11. | Rafe Slater | December 2002 | |
12. | Chandranath Mitra (aka Reis ap Tudor) | January 2005? | |
13. | Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar | 2005-ish | August 2012 |
Office Vacant | 2008-ish | August 2012 | |
14. | Kazimir Lyszkowycz Wylkowski | August 2012 | August 2013-ish |
15. | Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe | July 2015 | July 2017 |
16. | Laima of Mooneschadowe | July 2017 |