Mooneschadowe Populace List - February 14, 2012

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Revision as of 14:56, 23 May 2019 by Zubeydah (talk | contribs) (Zubeydah moved page Populace List - February 14, 2012 to Mooneschadowe Populace List - February 14, 2012)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigationJump to search

Mooneschadowe Home Page


Posted here on February 14th with information from January 1, 2012.

Formatted for readability on 8/22/2012.


Alethea of Mooneschadowe
Alexia of Mooneschadowe Award of Arms 09.18.10
Alice Livene Award of Arms 09.17.11
Anne of Mooneschadowe
Art Sparhawk
Asha of Mooneschadowe
Asric Maginhal Award of Arms 06.04.05

Sable Thistle 09.17.05 Brewing

Sable Comet 09.17.11 Mooneschadowe

Atia of Mooneschadowe Award of Arms 09.19.09
Belguta Batar Rising Star 07.01.95

Award of Arms 10.23.99

Brondwulf of Wolfstar
Caer Barnes Rising Star 09.15.07

Award of Arms 09.19.09

Sable Falcon 05.01.10

Sable Thistle 09.17.11 Bardcraft

Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe Award of Arms 04.01.01

Sable Talon 09.17.05 Chivalric combat

Shire’s Honor 2005

Sable Comet 09.16.06 Mooneschadowe

Sable Falcon 03.17.07

Centurion 11.21.09

Sable Crane 09.17.11

Eirabel Ross Award of Arms 02.23.08

Sable Comet 09.20.09 Mooneschadowe

Eirik Martinson Award of Arms 02.23.08
Elsa von Schammach [Reg: Else Schemmer] Award of Arms 09.18.05

Sable Comet 09.16.06 Mooneschadowe

Sable Thistle 12.08.07 Weaving

Golden Star 10.09.10

Sable Thistle 09.17.11 Glass Bead Making

Province Honor 2011

Iris of Merit 02.11.12

Elyssa de Orozco Award of Arms 09.15.01

Sable Comet 09.19.09 Mooneschadowe

Sable Thistle 02.06.10 Costuming

Province Honor 2010

Sable Thistle 09.17.11 Brewing

Emma de Fetherstan Award of Arms 08.26.00

Shire’s Honor 2000

Sable Comet 09.15.01 Mooneschadowe

Sable Crane 09.07.02

Sable Thistle 09.14.03 Instrumental Music

Sable Thistle 09.18.04 Costuming

Star of Merit 06.04.05

Pelican 10.09.10

Estrill Swet Award of Arms 09.26.87

Sable Comet 09.17.88 Mooneschadowe

Sable Thistle 02.10.90 Dancing

Iris of Merit 10.10.92

Sable Crane 10.18.97

Star of Merit 07.14.01

Sable Thistle 10.09.10 Percussion

Gianetta de Bardello
Gilyan Alionora Clonmacnoise Award of Arms 07.01.95

Sable Comet 10.18.97 Mooneschaodwe

Sable Crane 06.04.00

Shire’s Honor 2002

Star of Merit 01.31.04

Queen’s Glove 12.04.04 Sibri I

Sable Thistle 06.02.07 Silk Painting

Queen’s Glove 07.07.07 Deanna I

Pelican 01.12.08

Court Barony 01.02.10

Sable Falcon 03.17.10

County 11.06.10

Rose 11.06.10

Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar Award of Arms 01.16.88

Sable Comet 09.17.88 Mooneschadowe

Sable Thistle 07.16.89 Calligraphy

Sable Falcon 08.17.91

Sable Crane 09.17.94

Iris of Merit 01.28.95

Star of Merit 07.08.95

Sable Comet 11.18.95 Gnomen Vale

Court Barony 10.18.97

Pelican 12.12.98

Queen’s Glove 01.16.99 Katrionna

Sable Talon 11.10.07 Rapier Combat

Queen's Rapier 05.08.10

Haemon Metellus Award of Arms 09.17.11
Haldane Sparhawk Award of Arms 07.03.88

Sable Comet 02.10.90 Mooneschadowe

Sable Thistle 08.28.93 Metalworking

Compass Rose 02.21.98

Grant of Arms 09.19.98

Sable Thistle 08.26.00 Brushwork

Sable Thistle 09.15.01 Heraldic Art

Isaac Masters Award of Arms 09.15.07

Sable Comet 09.17.11 Mooneschadowe

Isolde
Ivo Blackhawk Award of Arms 09.18.99

Sable Comet 09.15.01 Mooneschadowe

Sable Thistle 12.08.01 Bardcraft

Sable Crane 05.31.08

Caisteal Cridhe 09.19.09

Jason of Mooneschadowe Award of Arms 09.18.10
Jean Paul de Sens Award of Arms 09.19.98

Sable Comet 06.19.99 Mooneschadowe

Shire’s Honor 1999

Sable Falcon 01.15.00

Sable Thistle 10.08.00 Brewing

Centurion 07.07.01

Sable Thistle 02.23.02 Armoring

Sable Crane 09.14.03

Iren Fera 10.04.03

Knight 03.20.04

King’s Gauntlet 12.04.04 Draconius

Blade of Chivalry 10.01.05 Jason II

King’s Champion 01.14.06 Mahdi II

King’s Gauntlet 07.07.07 Romanius I

Star of Merit 02.23.08

Blade of Chivalry 01.10.09 Gunthar II

Iris of Merit 11.21.09

County 11.06.10

Jonet Culquhone
Katharine von Kassal
Kim li Haddock
Laura Synger Rising Star 09.18.10
Lilliana Barnes Award of Arms 09.16.06

Sable Comet 02.23.08 Mooneschadowe

Province Honor 2008

Compass Rose 09.19.09

Sable Crane 09.17.11

Lillias MacGuffin Award of Arms 08.26.00

Sable Comet 09.15.01 Mooneschadowe

Sable Thistle 12.08.01 Bardcraft

Sable Thistle 09.13.03 Illumination

Iris of Merit 02.09.08

Sable Crane 05.15.10

Lizbetta (Haddock)
Ludewicus von Lichtenstein [aka Ludo] Award of Arms 12.09.06

Sable Comet 04.04.09 Mooneschadowe

Province Honor 2009

Sable Falcon 03.17.10

Sable Talon 03.17.10 Chivalric

Golden Star 10.23.10

Sable Thistle 09.17.11 Armoring

Najat Award of Arms 09.17.11
Nikolaus Aureleus Metellus Award of Arms 09.15.07

Sable Thistle 02.23.08 Leatherworking

Sable Talon 09.18.10 Chivalric

(Ochoa) Ramirez de Orozco Rising Star 09.15.01

Award of Arms 06.28.03

Sable Talon 02.06.10 Chivalric Combat

Golden Star 05.15.10

Paloma de Orozco Rising Star 09.07.02

Award of Arms 07.11.09

Sable Thistle 02.06.10 Weaving

Phoebe Hotham Award of Arms 09.13.03

Sable Comet 09.18.04 Mooneschadowe

Sable Thistle 06.04.05 Lucet Weaving

Portia of Mooneschadowe
Rafe Slater Award of Arms 09.07.02

Sable Comet 03.18.04 Mooneschadowe

Queen’s Rapier 02.23.08

Ragnar of Ragnars Rock Award of Arms 10.01.83

Sable Comet 02.10.90 Mooneschadowe

Sable Crane 09.17.94

Rainald Slater
Reis ap Tuder [reg: Chandranath Mitra] Award of Arms 08.26.00

Sable Crane 09.15.01

Sable Comet 05.03.03 Mooneschadowe

Sable Thistle 09.14.03 InstrumentMusic

Star of Merit 02.06.10

Robert Haddock Award of Arms 12.03.05
Sabine Lefevre d’Armagnac Award of Arms 09.07.02

Sable Comet 01.31.04 Mooneschadowe

Sable Thistle 09.18.04 Cooking

Shire’s Honor 2004

Sable Crane 09.16.06

Iris of Merit 06.02.07

Sable Thistle 02.06.10 Costuming

Star of Merit 09.17.11

Svetlana Andrievna Volkova Award of Arms 12.06.08
Ted
Thomas Blackhawk
Trev Sparhawk
Tristan Laurence
Turpin Thyme
Tyler
Vailathi filius Carantacus Award of Arms 09.17.11
Vyncent of Mooneschadowe
Wilhelm (Haddock)
Wolff of Mooneschadowe
Ysmay Haddock Award of Arms 09.29.01

Sable Comet 06.04.05 Rivers Run