Miguel Sebastian de Oporto: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fitzmorgan (talk | contribs) (Added Photo) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Image:Miguel Sebastian de Oporto.jpg]] | [[Image:Miguel Sebastian de Oporto.jpg]] | ||
[http://heraldry.ansteorra.org/OP/op-names.php?search=Miguel+Sebastian+de+Oporto&submit=search&OP= OP] | |||
{| | |||
|[[Queen's Rapier of Ansteorra, Award o/t]] ||1991-08-03 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Award of Arms]] || 1992-01-11 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Queen's Champion]] || 1992-03-07 || [[Julia]] III | |||
|- | |||
|[[White Scarf of Ansteorra, Order o/t]] || 1993-04-25 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Queen's Champion]] || 1995-02-18 || [[Mikaela]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sable Falcon of Ansteorra]]|| 1995-03-04 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Centurion o/t Sable Star]] || 1997-01-18 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[King's Champion]] || 1997-01-18 || [[Mahdi]] I | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sable Thistle of Ansteorra, Award o/t]] || 1998-01-10 || Bardcraft | |||
|- | |||
|[[Queen's Champion]] || 1998-02-07 || [[Gladwen]] I | |||
|- | |||
|[[Queen's Glove of Ansteorra]] || 1998-07-11 ||[[Gladwen]] I | |||
|- | |||
|[[Queen's Champion]] || 1998-07-25 || [[Katrionna]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sable Crane of Ansteorra, Award o/t]] ||1999-01-09 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Queen's Champion]] ||1999-01-30 || [[Sara]] I | |||
|- | |||
[[Queen's Glove of Ansteorra]] || 1999-07-10 || [[Sara]] I | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight o/t Society]] || 1999-11-20 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[County]] || 2003-07-12|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Duchy]] || 2004-07-10 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[King's Blade of Chivalry]] || 2004-11-06 || [[Dracontius]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iris of Merit, Order o/t]] || 2006-05-27 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Court Barony]] || 2006-07-08|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oak o/t Steppes, Order o/t]] ||2006-08-26|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[King's Blade of Chivalry]] || 2007-10-06 ||[[Ulsted]] III | |||
|- | |||
|[[Star of Merit, Order o/t]] ||2008-07-12|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Queen's Blade of Honor]] || 2008-11-15 || [[Elizabeth]] I | |||
{{#CSS:Style_table1.css}} | |||
[[Category: People]] | [[Category: People]] | ||
--[[User:Vyolante|Vyolante]] 00:15, 8 June 2010 (UTC) |
Revision as of 17:15, 7 June 2010
File:Miguel Sebastian de Oporto.jpg
Queen's Glove of Ansteorra || 1999-07-10 || Sara IQueen's Rapier of Ansteorra, Award o/t | 1991-08-03 | |
Award of Arms | 1992-01-11 | |
Queen's Champion | 1992-03-07 | Julia III |
White Scarf of Ansteorra, Order o/t | 1993-04-25 | |
Queen's Champion | 1995-02-18 | Mikaela |
Sable Falcon of Ansteorra | 1995-03-04 | |
Centurion o/t Sable Star | 1997-01-18 | |
King's Champion | 1997-01-18 | Mahdi I |
Sable Thistle of Ansteorra, Award o/t | 1998-01-10 | Bardcraft |
Queen's Champion | 1998-02-07 | Gladwen I |
Queen's Glove of Ansteorra | 1998-07-11 | Gladwen I |
Queen's Champion | 1998-07-25 | Katrionna |
Sable Crane of Ansteorra, Award o/t | 1999-01-09 | |
Queen's Champion | 1999-01-30 | Sara I |
Knight o/t Society | 1999-11-20 | |
County | 2003-07-12 | |
Duchy | 2004-07-10 | |
King's Blade of Chivalry | 2004-11-06 | Dracontius |
Iris of Merit, Order o/t | 2006-05-27 | |
Court Barony | 2006-07-08 | |
Oak o/t Steppes, Order o/t | 2006-08-26 | |
King's Blade of Chivalry | 2007-10-06 | Ulsted III |
Star of Merit, Order o/t | 2008-07-12 | |
Queen's Blade of Honor | 2008-11-15 | Elizabeth I
--Vyolante 00:15, 8 June 2010 (UTC) |