Drighton of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fitzmorgan (talk | contribs) (Added 2007 Drighton) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{#css:Style_table1.css}} | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} | ||
These are the Drightons of Northkeep, along with the winners of the | These are the Drightons of Northkeep, along with the winners of the meat-grinder award. | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|1997||Sir Kein||? | |1997||Sir Kein||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1998||Sir Burke Kyriell MacDonald||? | |1998||Sir [[Burke Kyriell MacDonald]]||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1999||Lord Owen ap Aeddan||? | |1999||Lord [[Owen ap Aeddan]]||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2000||Lord Jean Paul de Sens||? | |2000||Lord [[Jean Paul de Sens]]||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2001||Lord Karl Hungus||? | |2001||Lord Karl Hungus||? | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|2002||Randal Lee||? | |2002||Randal Lee||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003||Sir Asoph Hearts||? | |2003||Sir [[Asoph Hearts]]||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004||Sir Jean Paul de Sens ||Sir Jean Paul de Sens | |2004||Sir [[Jean Paul de Sens]] ||Sir Jean Paul de Sens | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005||Lord Odawara Taro Yoshinobu||? | |2005||Lord [[Odawara Taro Yoshinobu]]||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2006||Kinoshita Zenjirou Yoshimitsu||? | |2006||[[Kinoshita Zenjirou Yoshimitsu]]||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||Sir Asoph Hearts ||? | |2007||Sir [[Asoph Hearts]] ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008||? ||? | |2008||? ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009||? ||? | |||
|- | |||
|2010||? ||? | |||
|- | |||
|2011||? ||[[Perrin de Beaujeu]] | |||
|- | |||
|2012||? ||? | |||
|- | |||
|2013||? ||? | |||
|- | |||
|2014||[[Jason Drysdale]] ||? | |||
|- | |||
|2015||[[Sarran the Traveller]] ||? | |||
|- | |||
|2016||[[Evangelos Thrakios]] ||[[Micolay Haiduk]] | |||
|- | |||
|2017||[[Romanius Vesperianus]] ||[[Morgan Black Dragon]] | |||
|- | |||
|2018||[[Morgan Black Dragon]] ||[[Damon Xanthus]] | |||
|- | |||
|2019|| ||[[Romanius Vesperianus]] | |||
|- | |||
|2020|| || | |||
|- | |||
|2021||[[Rikr Foetipper]] ||[[ ]] | |||
|- | |||
|2022||[Fynn Alreksson]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Northkeep]] | [[Category:Northkeep]] |
Revision as of 13:06, 27 July 2022
These are the Drightons of Northkeep, along with the winners of the meat-grinder award.
Year | Drighton | Meat-Grinder |
1990 | ? | ? |
1991 | ? | ? |
1992 | ? | ? |
1993 | ? | ? |
1994 | ? | ? |
1995 | ? | ? |
1996 | Lord Merrik Viltâr Hâr | ? |
1997 | Sir Kein | ? |
1998 | Sir Burke Kyriell MacDonald | ? |
1999 | Lord Owen ap Aeddan | ? |
2000 | Lord Jean Paul de Sens | ? |
2001 | Lord Karl Hungus | ? |
2002 | Randal Lee | ? |
2003 | Sir Asoph Hearts | ? |
2004 | Sir Jean Paul de Sens | Sir Jean Paul de Sens |
2005 | Lord Odawara Taro Yoshinobu | ? |
2006 | Kinoshita Zenjirou Yoshimitsu | ? |
2007 | Sir Asoph Hearts | ? |
2008 | ? | ? |
2009 | ? | ? |
2010 | ? | ? |
2011 | ? | Perrin de Beaujeu |
2012 | ? | ? |
2013 | ? | ? |
2014 | Jason Drysdale | ? |
2015 | Sarran the Traveller | ? |
2016 | Evangelos Thrakios | Micolay Haiduk |
2017 | Romanius Vesperianus | Morgan Black Dragon |
2018 | Morgan Black Dragon | Damon Xanthus |
2019 | Romanius Vesperianus | |
2020 | ||
2021 | Rikr Foetipper | [[ ]] |
2022 | [Fynn Alreksson]] |