Crowns of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(added sven) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|60 || Nov 8, 2008 || [[60th_Crown|Gunthar Jonsson and Elizabeth Seale]] | |60 || Nov 8, 2008 || [[60th_Crown|Gunthar Jonsson and Elizabeth Seale]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 || May 16, 2009 || [[61st_Crown|Hrafn Olafsson and Elizabeta di Valore della Rosa]] | |61 || May 16, 2009 || [[61st_Crown|Hrafna Wyrdmake as Hrafn Olafsson and Elizabeta di Valore della Rosa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 || Nov 7, 2009 || [[62nd_Crown|Owen ap Aeddan and Genevria di Betto di Adriano]] | |62 || Nov 7, 2009 || [[62nd_Crown|Owen ap Aeddan and Genevria di Betto di Adriano]] | ||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|66 || Oct 1, 2011 || [[66th_Crown|Aaron MacGregor and Amelot Lisette]] | |66 || Oct 1, 2011 || [[66th_Crown|Aaron MacGregor and Amelot Lisette]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 || Apr 21, 2012 || [[67th_Crown|Hrafn Olafsson and Elizabeta di Valore della Rosa]] | |67 || Apr 21, 2012 || [[67th_Crown|Hrafna Wyrdmake as Hrafn Olafsson and Elizabeta di Valore della Rosa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 || Sep 22, 2012 || [[68th_Crown|Jean Paul de Sens and Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise]] | |68 || Sep 22, 2012 || [[68th_Crown|Jean Paul de Sens and Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise]] | ||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|71 || Apr 12, 2014 || [[71st_Crown|Sven Randullsson and Antigone of York]] | |71 || Apr 12, 2014 || [[71st_Crown|Sven Randullsson and Antigone of York]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 || Oct 11, 2014 || [[72nd_Crown|Lochlann Dunn and Michelle Chantal de Charente]] | |||
|- | |||
|73 || Apr 11, 2015 || [[73rd_Crown|Sven Randullsson and Antigone of York]] | |||
|- | |||
|74 || Oct 10, 2015 || [[74th_Crown|Creppin l'Ostriche and Toryn Sevenstitches]] | |||
|- | |||
|75 || April 9, 2016 || [[75th_Crown|Gabriel of Maccuswell & Sonja Ryzaja]] | |||
|- | |||
|76 || Oct 15, 2016 || [[76th_Crown|Jason Drysdale & Margherita de Mantua]] | |||
|- | |||
|77 || April 8, 2017 || [[77th_Crown|Gabriel of Maccuswell & Sonja Ryzaja]] | |||
|- | |||
|78 || October 13, 2017 || [[78th_Crown|Lochlann Dunn and Gwen verch Cynwrig de Ynys Mon]] | |||
|- | |||
|79 || April 14, 2018 || [[79th_Crown|Jason Drysdale & Margherita de Mantua]] | |||
|- | |||
|80 || October 13, 2018 || [[80th_Crown|Miguel Sebastian da Oporto and Conal Alexandria O'Riordain]] | |||
|- | |||
|81 || April 13, 2019 || [[81st Crown|Vladislav Strelec & Margaret ny Connor]] | |||
|- | |||
|82 || October 12, 2019 || [[82nd Crown|Sven Randullsson & Cristyana Lambrecht]] | |||
|- | |||
|83 || May 9th, 2020 || [[83rd Crown| Jason Drysdale & Margherita de Mantua]] | |||
|- | |||
|84 || September 25th, 2021 || [[84th Crown| Flokki Geirrekkson & Elizabeth Caton]] | |||
|- | |||
|85 || September 25th, 2021 || [[85th Crown| Creppin l'Ostriche II & Toryn Sevenstitches II]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:Royalty]] | [[category:Royalty]] | ||
[[category:Timeline]] | [[category:Timeline]] |
Revision as of 17:48, 30 July 2022
The Principality of Ansteorra
1 | Nov 26, 1977 | Sean McFlamm of Ravenswaard and Katharina von Alyssin |
2 | May 20, 1978 | Randal von Nordlichwald and Constance von Nordlichwald |
3 | Dec 9, 1978 | Simonn of Amber Isle and Tessa of the Gardens |