Crowns of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (added Creppin) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 || Oct 10, 2015 || [[74th_Crown|Creppin l'Ostriche and Toryn Sevenstitches]] | |74 || Oct 10, 2015 || [[74th_Crown|Creppin l'Ostriche and Toryn Sevenstitches]] | ||
|- | |||
|75 || April 9, 2016 || [[75th_Crown|Gabriel of Maccuswell & Sonja Ryzaja]] | |||
|- | |||
|76 || Oct 15, 2016 || [[76th_Crown|Jason Drysdale & Margherita de Mantua]] | |||
|- | |||
|77 || April 8, 2017 || [[77th_Crown|Gabriel of Maccuswell & Sonja Ryzaja]] | |||
|- | |||
|78 || October 13, 2017 || [[78th_Crown|Lochlann Dunn and Gwen verch Cynwrig de Ynys Mon]] | |||
|- | |||
|79 || April 14, 2018 || [[79th_Crown|Jason Drysdale & Margherita de Mantua]] | |||
|- | |||
|80 || October 13, 2018 || [[80th_Crown|Miguel Sebastian da Oporto and Conal Alexandria O'Riordain]] | |||
|- | |||
|81 || April 13, 2019 || [[81st Crown|Vladislav Strelec & Margaret ny Connor]] | |||
|- | |||
|82 || October 12, 2019 || [[82nd Crown|Sven Randullsson & Cristyana Lambrecht]] | |||
|- | |||
|83 || May 9th, 2020 || [[83rd Crown| Jason Drysdale & Margherita de Mantua]] | |||
|- | |||
|83 || September 25th, 2021 || [[84th Crown| Flokki Geirrekkson & Elizabeth Caton]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:Royalty]] | [[category:Royalty]] | ||
[[category:Timeline]] | [[category:Timeline]] |
Revision as of 19:03, 2 November 2021
The Principality of Ansteorra
1 | Nov 26, 1977 | Sean McFlamm of Ravenswaard and Katharina von Alyssin |
2 | May 20, 1978 | Randal von Nordlichwald and Constance von Nordlichwald |
3 | Dec 9, 1978 | Simonn of Amber Isle and Tessa of the Gardens |