Chroniclers of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(flipped table) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| {table}} | {| {table}} | ||
| | | Tenure || Chroniclers of Ansteorra || Date Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | 01 || Vargskol Halfblood || [[1979]]-06 to [[1979]]-11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | 02 || Sula von Pferdenthal || [[1979]]-12 to [[1983]]-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | 03 || Adele Ithilien Moondragon || [[1983]]-02 to [[1983]]-12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | 04 || Ariella Idarius || [[1984]]-01 to [[1984]]-12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | || 05 || Briony Blaaslagen || [[1985]]-01 to [[1987]]-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | 06 || Daria al-Tabrizi || [[1987]]-02 to [[1988]]-02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07 || | | 07 || Geta Alexandra ain Wallachia || [[1988]]-03 to [[1988]]-11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08 || | | 08 || Rumil Fletcher || [[1988]]-12 to [[1989]]-07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09 || | | 09 || Rognvaldr Tilbuinn || [[1989]]-07 to [[1990]]-09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || | | 10 || Russell Jervis || [[1990]]-10 to [[1991]]-05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || | | 11 || Michael Silverhands || [[1991]]-06 to [[1992]]-05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || | | 12 || Rowan Beatrice von Kampfer || [[1992]]-06 to [[1993]]-08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || | | 13 || Claryce Rapheal Orfevre || [[1993]]-08 to [[1995]]-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || | | 14 || Theodric Afhaims || [[1995]]-01 to [[1995]]-12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || | | 15 || Barat Fitzwalter Reynolds || [[1996]]-12 to [[1997]]-06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || | | 16 || Margaret Fletcher || [[1999]]-04 to [[2000]]-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || | | 17 || Gala Cunningham || [[2000]]-01 to [[2000]]-09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || | | 18 || Stefan von Drachenfels || [[2002]]-01 to [[2003]]-06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || | | 19 || [[Alexander Ravenshaw]] || [[2003]]-07 to [[2005]]-05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20 || [[Barat FitzWalter Reynolds]] || [[2005]]-06 to [[2007]]-05 | ||
|- | |||
| 21 || [[Kainin Tepesa]] || [[2007]]-06 to [[2009]]-05 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || [[Radegund of Tours]] || [[2009]]-06 to [[2011]]-06 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || [[Biatrichi di Palermo]] || [[2011]]-07 to [[2013]]-07 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || [[Reis ap Tuder]] || [[2013]]-07 to [[2017]]-07 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || Lilas MacGuffin || [[2017]]-07 to now | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:43, 22 June 2018
Tenure | Chroniclers of Ansteorra | Date Range |
01 | Vargskol Halfblood | 1979-06 to 1979-11 |
02 | Sula von Pferdenthal | 1979-12 to 1983-01 |
03 | Adele Ithilien Moondragon | 1983-02 to 1983-12 |
04 | Ariella Idarius | 1984-01 to 1984-12 |
05 | Briony Blaaslagen | 1985-01 to 1987-01 |
06 | Daria al-Tabrizi | 1987-02 to 1988-02 |
07 | Geta Alexandra ain Wallachia | 1988-03 to 1988-11 |
08 | Rumil Fletcher | 1988-12 to 1989-07 |
09 | Rognvaldr Tilbuinn | 1989-07 to 1990-09 |
10 | Russell Jervis | 1990-10 to 1991-05 |
11 | Michael Silverhands | 1991-06 to 1992-05 |
12 | Rowan Beatrice von Kampfer | 1992-06 to 1993-08 |
13 | Claryce Rapheal Orfevre | 1993-08 to 1995-01 |
14 | Theodric Afhaims | 1995-01 to 1995-12 |
15 | Barat Fitzwalter Reynolds | 1996-12 to 1997-06 |
16 | Margaret Fletcher | 1999-04 to 2000-01 |
17 | Gala Cunningham | 2000-01 to 2000-09 |
18 | Stefan von Drachenfels | 2002-01 to 2003-06 |
19 | Alexander Ravenshaw | 2003-07 to 2005-05 |
20 | Barat FitzWalter Reynolds | 2005-06 to 2007-05 |
21 | Kainin Tepesa | 2007-06 to 2009-05 |
22 | Radegund of Tours | 2009-06 to 2011-06 |
23 | Biatrichi di Palermo | 2011-07 to 2013-07 |
24 | Reis ap Tuder | 2013-07 to 2017-07 |
25 | Lilas MacGuffin | 2017-07 to now |