Children's Artisan of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (moved Children's Artisan to Children's Artisan of Mooneschadowe) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| || Caer Byrnes || Triumphe of the Eclipse VI || 2011 | | || Caer Byrnes || Triumphe of the Eclipse VI || 2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || Asha || Triumphe of the Eclipse VII || 2012 | ||
|- | |||
| || || Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII || 2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:53, 30 July 2013
# | Name | Event Number | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Elizabeth Coppola | Triumphe of the Eclipse I | 2006 | |
Caer Byrnes | Triumphe of the Eclipse II | 2007 | |
Caer Byrnes | Triumphe of the Eclipse III | 2008 | |
Caer Byrnes | Triumphe of the Eclipse IV | 2009 | |
Caer Byrnes | Triumphe of the Eclipse V | 2010 | |
Caer Byrnes | Triumphe of the Eclipse VI | 2011 | |
Asha | Triumphe of the Eclipse VII | 2012 | |
Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII | 2013 |