Bards of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010||[[Adaleide Dewy]] | |2010||[[Adaleide Dewy]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|2011||[[Lillias MacGuffin]] | |2011||[[Lillias MacGuffin]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|2012||[[Evangelos Thrakios]] | |2012||[[Evangelos Thrakios]] | ||
|- | |||
|2013||[[Damon Xanthus]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Northkeep]] | [[Category:Northkeep]] |
Revision as of 09:48, 24 June 2013
These are the Bards of Northkeep.
1990 | Willow de Wisp |
1991 | Kieran o' Connacht |
1992 | Robert Fitzmorgan |
1993 | Ismet al Din Bithia |
1994 | Puck Oneshoe |
1995 | Rhiannon Redwolf |
1996 | Robert Fitzmorgan |
1997 | Finnegan Dubh |
1998 | Gurin Koko-nido |
1999 | Aethelstan Aethelmearson |
2000 | Giovani de Cellini |
2001 | Toinette de Cambrai |
2002 | Llewellyn Bryddid |
2003 | Kasha Ivanova |
2004 | Owen ap Aeddan |
2005 | Bianca de la Vittoria |
2006 | Lillias MacGuffin |
2007 | Maggie McPherson |
2008 | Danielle de Marseille |
2009 | Adalia VonderBerg |
2010 | Adaleide Dewy |
2011 | Lillias MacGuffin |
2012 | Evangelos Thrakios |
2013 | Damon Xanthus |