Artisan of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(corrected text - referenced meatgrinder) |
(formatting, added links) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|1995||? | |1995||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1996||Maeve Kelly de Navarre | |1996||[[Maeve Kelly de Navarre]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1997||Alix Tiburga | |1997||[[Alix Tiburga]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1998||Aethelstan Aethelmearson | |1998||[[Aethelstan Aethelmearson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1999||? | |1999||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2000||Annabelle Fitzsimmons | |2000||[[Annabelle Fitzsimmons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2001||Toinette de Cambrai | |2001||[[Toinette de Cambrai]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002||? | |2002||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003||Karl Tarlson | |2003||[[Karl Tarlson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004||? | |2004||? | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|2006||? | |2006||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||Damon Hroarson | |2007||[[Damon Hroarson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008||? | |2008||? | ||
|- | |||
|2009||? | |||
|- | |||
|2010||? | |||
|- | |||
|2011||? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:12, 21 October 2011
These are the Artisans of the Barony of Northkeep. As a Shire, Northkeep did not have an Artisan Champion.
Year | Artisan |
1990 | ? |
1991 | ? |
1992 | ? |
1993 | ? |
1994 | ? |
1995 | ? |
1996 | Maeve Kelly de Navarre |
1997 | Alix Tiburga |
1998 | Aethelstan Aethelmearson |
1999 | ? |
2000 | Annabelle Fitzsimmons |
2001 | Toinette de Cambrai |
2002 | ? |
2003 | Karl Tarlson |
2004 | ? |
2005 | ? |
2006 | ? |
2007 | Damon Hroarson |
2008 | ? |
2009 | ? |
2010 | ? |
2011 | ? |