Exchequers of the Principality of Vindheim: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| Tenure || Exchequers || Date Range | | Tenure || Exchequers || Date Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 00 ||[[Adalia VonderBerg]] || (Acting) April [[2021]] to December 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 ||[[Sean Mac Daniel]] || December 2021 - | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:13, 21 October 2022
Listing of the Exchequers of of the Principality of Vindheim
Tenure | Exchequers | Date Range |
00 | Adalia VonderBerg | (Acting) April 2021 to December 2021 |
01 | Sean Mac Daniel | December 2021 - |